Inicio Noticias Resultados LIV Tour de L’Avenir, Francia, agosto 18 al 27 de 2017

LIV Tour de L’Avenir, Francia, agosto 18 al 27 de 2017

93
0
COMPARTIR

LIV Tour de L’Avenir, Francia, agosto 18 al 27 de 2017

Listado de participantesTour de L´Avenir 2017

EtaFechaRecorridoKmsGanadorLíderResultado
Vie 18Loudéac – Loudéac134Kasper Asgreen

Dinamarca

Kasper Asgreen

Dinamarca

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Sab 19Inzinzac Lochrist – Bignan132,4Fabio Jakobsen

Países Bajos

Kasper Asgreen

Dinamarca

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Dom 20Missillac – Châteaubriant125,7Kristoffer Halvorsen

Noruega

Kasper Asgreen

Dinamarca

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Lun 21Derval – Saumur166,6Christopher Lawless

Gran Bretaña

Kasper Asgreen

Dinamarca

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Mar 22Montreuil Bellay – Amboise157,1Vasili StrokauPatrick Gamper

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Mie 23Montrichard – St Amand Montrond139,1Álvaro Hodeg

Colombia

Patrick Gamper

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Jue 24Descanso
Vie 25St-Gervais Mont Blanc – Hauteluce Les Saisies118,4Egan Bernal

Colombia

Egan Bernal

Colombia

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Sab 26Albertville – Ste Foy Tarentaise120,5Egan Bernal

Colombia

Egan Bernal

Colombia

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

Dom 27Bourg St Maurice – Albiez Montrond107,4Pavel Sivakov

Russia

Egan Bernal

Colombia

Tour de L´Avenir 2017

 

Palmarés

2017    …
2016    David GAUDU (FRA)
2015    Marc SOLER GIMENEZ (ESP)
2014    Miguel Angel LOPEZ (COL)
2013    Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR (ESP)
2012    Warren BARGUIL (FRA)
2011    Esteban CHAVES (COL)
2010    Nairo QUINTANA (COL)
2009    Romain SICARD (FRA)
2008    Jan BAKELANTS (BEL)
2007    Bauke MOLLEMA (NED)
2006    Moisés DUENAS (ESP)
2005    Lars Ytting BAK (DEN)
2004    Sylvain CALZATI (FRA)
2003    Egoi MARTINEZ (ESP)
2002    Evgueni PETROV (RUS)
2001    Denis MENCHOV (RUS)
2000    Iker FLORES (ESP)
1999    Unai OSA (ESP)
1998    Christophe RINERO (FRA)
1997    Laurent ROUX (FRA)
1996    David ETXEBARRIA (ESP)
1995    Emmanuel MAGNIEN (FRA)
1994    Angel CASERO (ESP)
1993    Thomas DAVY (FRA)
1992    Hervé GAREL (FRA)
1991    aucun
1990    Johan BRUYNEEL (BEL)
1989    Pascal LINO (FRA)
1988    Laurent FIGNON (FRA)
1987    Marc MADIOT (FRA)
1986    Miguel INDURAIN (ESP)
1985    Martin RAMIREZ (COL)
1984    Charly MOTTET (FRA)
1983    Olaf LUDWIG (ALL)
1982    Greg LEMOND (USA)
1981    Pascal SIMON (FRA)
1980    Alfonso FLOREZ (COL)
1979    Sergueï SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV (URS)
1978    Sergueï SOUKHOROUTCHENKOV (URS)
1977    Eddy SCHEPERS (BEL)
1976    Sven-Ake NILSSON (SWE)
1975    Aucun
1974    Enrique MARTINEZ HEREDI (ESP)
1973    Gianbattista BARONCHELLI (ITA)
1972    Fedor DEN HERTOG (NED)
1971    Régis OVION (FRA)
1970    Marcel DUCHEMIN (FRA)
1969    Joop ZOETEMELK (FRA)
1968    Jean-Pierre BOULARD (FRA)
1967    Christian ROBINI (FRA)
1966    Mino DENTI (ITA)
1965    Mariano DIAZ (ESP)
1964    Felice GIMONDI (ITA)
1963    André ZIMMERMANN (FRA)
1962    Antonio GOMEZ DEL MORAL (ESP)
1961    Guido DE ROSSO (ITA)